TRIWULAN II

NOJENIS IKANPRODUKSI
(Ton)
NILAI PRODUKSI
(Rp.)
TOTAL6.726,598143.172.136.950
1Sebelah20,580308.700.000
2Lidah--
3Nomei--
4Peperek37,51393.782.500
5Manyung26,502198.765.000
6Beloso10,518105.180.000
7Bijinangka166,1731.994.076.000
8Gerot - Gerot--
9Merah579,80024.351.600.000
10Kerapu83,5642.089.100.000
11Lencam50,820609.840.000
12Kakap35,179932.243.500
13Kurisi221,9233.328.845.000
14Swangi12,439186.585.000
15Ekor Kuning4,80238.416.000
16Gulamah1.427,11735.677.925.000
17Cucut--
18Pari10,718160.770.000
19Bawal Hitam58,7722.350.880.000
20Bawal Putih11,481975.885.000
21Alu - Alu1,77917.790.000
22Layang49,269566.593.500
23Selar0,92717.149.500
24Kuwe483,56316.924.705.000
25Tetengkek--
26Daun Bambu69,9281.086.776.000
27Sunglir--
28Terbang--
29Belanak2,61817.344.000
30Kuro36,6391.465.560.000
31Julung - Julung--
32Teri0,9029.020.000
33Japuh--
34Tembang--
35Lemuru8,49731.863.750
36Golok - Golok5,52744.219.200
37Terubuk--
38Kembung12,274220.932.000
39Tengiri Papan--
40Tengiri84,2422.948.470.000
41Layur83,0761.578.444.000
42Tuna--
43Cakalang4,47667.140.000
44Layaran--
45Suro337,5102.700.080.000
46Kerong - Kerong0,095570.000
47Sembilang--
48Cendro--
49Baronang--
50Kapas - Kapas2,81316.878.000
51Kulit Pasir--
52Buntak1,92511.550.000
53Cunang--
54Rajungan0,146584.000
55Kepiting0,35414.160.000
56Udang Barong--
57Udang Windu--
58Udang Putih0,1034.120.000
59Udang Dogol--
60Udang Rebon--
61Udang Lainnya--
62Tiram--
63Simping--
64Remis--
65Kerang Darah1,72512.075.000
66Kerang Hijau--
67Cumi - Cumi6,061303.050.000
68Sotong--
69Gurita--
70Lainnya--
71Penyu--
72Teripang--
73Ubur - Ubur--
74Lainnya2.780,69841.710.470.000
75Rumput Laut--
NOJENIS IKANPRODUKSI
(Ton)
NILAI PRODUKSI
(Rp.)
TOTAL1,02414.489.400
1Mas--
2Tawes0,1822.371.200
3Mujair0,2742.736.000
4Jambal--
5Gabus0,1824.560.000
6Lele0,2282.736.000
7Nila0,055820.800
8Belut0,046410.400
9Udang Galah--
10Udang Tawar0,057855.000